Rezultati :

Trasa 30 km

Priimek in ime Čas
ANDRIJANIČ Mario 01:39:34
ARCET Zoran 01:20:20
BERANIČ Maksi 00:59:34
BEVC Nina 01:16:13
BUČEK MATJAŽ 01:16:14
BURNAČ Danilo 01:31:50
CIMERMAN DEAN 01:27:04
ČUČEK Ivan 01:35:21
DIVJAK Andrej 01:20:20
DJOROJEVIĆ Luka 01:32:33
DJOROJEVIĆ Marko 01:32:34
DJOROJEVIĆ Milan 01:32:31
DOLAMIČ KATJA 01:27:07
ERKER Andreja 01:49:53
ERŽEN Sonja 02:03:49
FUNDAK Željko 01:33:30
GOLOB Kristina 01:49:59
GOLOB FILIPIČ Zoja 01:50:00
HABE Mitja 01:35:33
HERMAN Jože 02:21:10
HOLC Danilo 01:20:18
HVALIČ Barbara 01:35:26
IRGOLIČ TOMAŽ 01:35:30
IRGOLIČ ZVONKO 01:35:31
KALIGARO Lan 01:56:14
KALIGARO Sandi 01:56:13
KEREC OSRAJNIK Romana 01:35:14
KOVAČIČ Suzana 01:27:23
KRAMAR Uroš 02:00:05
KRAMAR Val 02:00:06
KUS nevenka 02:28:09
LESKOVAR Matevž 01:49:49
LESKOVEC Antineja 02:04:28
LESKOVEC Dominik 02:04:29
MAJCEN Gal 01:31:50
MAJCEN Gregor 01:31:50
MILJKOVIĆ Ana 01:35:26
NOVAK Sašo 01:28:06
POTOČNIK Milan 01:03:44
PREPELIČ Slavko 02:03:48
PREPELIČ Tjaša 02:03:27
PUHAR Tine 01:31:55
RAUTER Martina 01:49:21
RITUPER Aleksander 01:28:33
RITUPER Lea 01:28:34
ROBIČ Sao 01:25:42
ROBIČ Tine 01:25:41
ŠEGA Marjeta 01:49:52
ŠTEFANE Drago 01:49:56
ŠTEFANE Jožica 01:49:35
ŠTEFANE Nuša 01:49:53
TRIFUNOVIČ Andrej 01:26:50
VALAND Ida 01:39:58
VESELIČ Vlado 01:38:40
VIVOD Andrej 01:20:17
ŽIVEC Zdravko 01:28:37

Trasa 50 km

Priimek in ime Čas
AHEJ Patrik 02:09:18
BAŠL Mateja 02:34:47
BIZJAK BOJAN 02:09:34
BOH Gregor 02:31:19
BOROVNIK Darko 01:58:31
BOŠNJAK NINA 02:18:57
BRIŠNIK Matic 02:09:17
CIPOT Urška 02:43:14
DEKER Medi 01:50:51
DOVJAK Uroš 02:05:00
DRČAR Katja 03:03:23
DRUMLIČ Dominik 01:59:44
ERTL Ivan 01:36:57
FAJFAR Marko 02:11:34
FAJFAR Nika 02:11:32
FREŠER Mojca 02:43:14
HABJANIČ Anja 02:41:55
HORVAT Eva 02:17:01
HRAŠAN Anton 02:51:03
HRAŠAN Antonija 02:51:09
HRAŠAN Mateja 02:51:07
HUDOURNIK Darjan 02:09:18
JODL Jernej 02:09:22
KABAJ Milan 04:08:56
KEPA Janko 02:27:59
KLEMENČIČ LEONIDA 02:18:57
KOCJAN Franc 02:34:49
KOUS Nino 02:00:06
KOVAČ Pia 02:52:33
KRAJNC Doroteja 02:28:04
KRAJNC Matjaž 02:28:06
KRAMBERGER Maja 02:55:16
KRAMBERGER Peter 02:55:14
KRAPEŽ Katarina 02:04:30
KREBS Angela 02:09:31
KREBS Simon 02:09:26
KRIZANIC Tine 01:50:38
LAVTAR Jan 02:27:59
LESJAK Žiga 02:27:19
LOVAR Risjo 01:45:10
MAUČEC Goran 02:00:05
MEDVED Janko 02:09:24
MEGLIČ Albert 03:03:30
MENIH Gregor 02:11:16
NEKREP Slavko 01:45:11
OBLAK Andrej 03:06:16
OBLAK David 03:06:13
PETEK Bojan 02:06:12
PETEK Žan 02:09:19
PODLESEK Matjaž 02:17:04
PODVORNIK Andreja 02:09:25
POHOREC Jasmina 03:24:40
POLUTNIK Alja 01:45:08
POTISK Tina 02:16:59
PUČKO Marjan 02:17:03
RAIČEVIČ Miha 02:31:22
REGVAT Bojan 02:24:58
REJC Marjan 02:24:53
RESMAN Aleksander 02:06:07
RICHTER Dušan 02:03:36
RICHTER roman 02:03:35
SABOLEK Vinko 02:09:22
SKAMLJIČ Žan 02:10:31
ŠLOSER Janez 02:09:28
ŠPUR Franc 02:24:36
ŠPUR Simon 02:24:09
ŠRAJ ERNEST 02:37:11
ŠTUPICA Sven 01:58:10
ŠUBIĆ Nevenka 02:25:03
ŠUBIĆ Vladimir 02:24:59
TIČAR Klemen 01:36:34
TOPLAK Barbara 02:45:33
TROJAK Matjaž 02:06:24
VALDHUBER Boris 02:09:26
VALNER Damjan 02:41:58
VRČKO Dušan 03:05:35
VRČKO Mark 03:05:37
VREČKO Andraž 02:52:35
VUČINA Edvard 02:28:06
VUČINA Irena 02:28:07
VUJANOVIĆ Sergej 02:10:31
VUK Davor 03:04:18
VUK Tomas 02:52:27
ZEL Rebeka 02:10:42
ZEMLJIČ Darko 02:17:01
ŽIDO Dejan 01:43:44
ŽIDO Gal 01:43:44
ZORKO Jan 02:38:22
ŽUNKO Uroš 02:30:00

Trasa 72 km

ARNUŠ Janko 02:47:33
ARZENŠEK UROŠ 03:19:40
BABIČ Vojko 03:07:50
BALAŽ Jasmina 03:06:26
BANJAC Duško 02:12:18
BAROVIČ Nejc 02:45:30
BLAŽIČ Boris 04:09:47
BLAŽIČ Peter 04:09:47
BOLNER VILI 02:54:37
BOŠNJAK Tomaž 02:44:35
BREZNIK ROBERT 03:09:00
BROZ Tilen 02:27:15
CAFUTA Marjana 04:05:08
CAPUDER Aleš 02:30:03
CAR Ljubo 02:12:26
COCEJ Denis 03:44:44
COLNIK Borut 02:52:55
ČURIČ Vesna 03:14:47
DEŽELIĆ Alen 02:44:35
DOLINŠEK Polona 03:30:32
DOMAJNKO Nik 01:36:31
DOVNIK Anton 02:45:09
DRAŽUMERIČ Tomaž 04:10:52
EKART Robert 04:10:49
ENGLER Peter 04:05:07
FALNOGA Ivan 03:53:13
FINŽGAR Danijel 02:44:16
GLUŠIČ Matej 03:56:26
GOLČER Jure 03:23:23
GOLOB Janko 02:27:16
GOLOB Matej 02:33:00
GOLTES Marko 02:30:05
GOSAR Vito 02:56:51
GROBELNIK Aljoša 03:56:30
HELBL Matej 03:08:35
HERCOG Darko 02:54:39
HJANC Mihael 02:37:14
HOČEVAR Martin 02:52:48
HOLZER Irena 03:08:37
HÖNIGMANN Primož 02:52:40
HORVAT Renato 02:37:08
JEZERNIK Zlatko 03:44:44
JOŠT Milan 03:20:26
KAJŽER Tomaž 04:13:57
KLARIČ Aljaž 02:34:51
KLENOVŠEK Sebastijan 03:08:38
KNEP Robert 02:30:52
KOGEJ Tomaž 02:46:20
KOSIČ aleš 03:30:12
KOVAČIČ Boštjan 02:30:01
KOVACIC Rok 02:17:13
KRALJ Marko 03:08:24
KREPEK Mitja 03:06:26
KRIČEJ Miran 03:16:46
KRIŠTOF Teodor 02:37:13
KUJAVEC Aleš 03:02:12
KUJAVEC Bojan 03:02:11
KUMER Peter 02:12:32
KUZMIČ Jernej 02:12:21
KVAS Bojan 02:56:51
LAMUT Mirko 02:55:55
LAZNIK Smiljan 02:56:52
LEHNER Jani 02:30:02
LESJAK Benjamin 02:12:33
LORENČIČ Blaž 02:44:54
LUŠNIC andrej 03:15:19
MAČEK Jernej 03:01:49
MAHKOVEC Marko 02:52:40
MAJERIČ Tomaž 02:24:51
MAJGER Darinka 02:56:17
MALEK Miro 02:46:19
MAVSAR Anton 02:34:39
MEŽA MILAN 03:08:36
MIHELIČ Leon 02:52:39
MITHANS Danijel 03:17:32
MITHANS Darja 03:13:29
MORI SMOKIE Darko 02:44:28
MURSHED Alen 03:02:34
NAVERSNIK Ivan 03:41:06
ONIČ Božidar 03:22:33
OSRAJNIK Aleš 02:32:55
PEČKO Jernej 03:15:19
PEČNIK Boštjan 03:18:29
PEČNIK Drago 03:40:55
PEČNIK Oto 03:20:22
PEČNIK Rene 03:19:56
PEČNIK Tomas 03:20:23
PEHAN Alojz 02:25:00
PETRIČ Alen 04:07:21
PLEH MATJAŽ 02:24:51
PODVORNIK Aleš 02:12:25
POLAK Ines 03:23:23
POTRČ Mitja 03:01:56
POVŠE Aljaž 02:37:13
PRAPROTNIK Iztok 03:19:12
PROŠT Dani 02:24:54
PUFIČ Miran 02:45:11
PUŠAVEC Jan 03:44:42
RAKUŠA Janko 02:44:34
REBERNIK Matej 02:51:53
REPINA Jure 02:51:53
REPOLUSK David 03:08:40
RIBIČ Branko 02:56:49
RODALJEVIČ Fredi 02:37:07
RONČEVIČ Tomaž 03:01:54
RUTNIK Vinko 02:29:59
SELAR Ivan 02:17:16
SENEKOVIC Niko 02:13:16
SENEKOVIC Zlatko 02:30:29
SILIČ Saša 03:16:46
ŠIPKA zlatko 02:54:40
ŠKRABL Primož 03:08:19
SMOLKO Franc 02:27:15
ŠOHAR Mitja 04:03:58
SPES uroš 02:37:10
ŠPOLJAR ROBERT 02:34:57
ŠTANCER Milan 03:28:54
ŠTUHEC Ana 03:28:00
ŠTUHEC Stanislav 03:27:54
TOPOLOVEC Andrej 02:32:58
TOREJ Drago 03:07:50
TRKAJ Gregor 02:56:51
TUKANJ Tadej 02:40:24
VAMPL Tomaž 03:27:05
VESENJAK BERNARD 03:16:47
VIDMAR Tona 02:56:38
VIDOVIČ Daniel 02:28:55
VIRAG Luka 02:51:51
VIRANT Iztok 03:40:40
VIRANT Žiga 03:40:41
VRABL Mojca 03:09:12
VRCKO Jure 02:51:54
VRTIČ Anton 02:49:34
ZADRAVEC Blaž 03:01:52
ZAKRAJŠEK STERGAR Pegi 03:11:09
ŽEL Drago 02:24:51
ŽIČKAR Toni 02:34:38
ŽIVEC Sebastijan 03:08:24
ŽNIDAR GORAZD 03:28:56
ZUPAN MEGLIČ Mojca 02:27:14
ŽVAJKAR Matej 02:34:08

Trasa 147 km

Priimek in ime Čas
ANDROJC Sebastjan 04:03:13
BELAJ Vojko 04:31:03
BENSA MITJA 04:14:39
BLAŽIČ JURE 04:34:12
BORKO Aleš 05:44:52
BOZNIK Jan 04:52:38
BRAČIČ Nik 04:31:02
BRUMEN STANE 06:14:05
BUTOLEN Edvard 04:58:30
CAFUTA Boštjan 04:52:17
ČRNČEC Mitja 04:53:54
CRNIC Marjan 04:32:30
DOLENC Drago 05:16:01
DREV Anja 04:40:43
DREV Lovro 04:40:43
FINGUŠT MATJAŽ 05:02:56
FORTAG Rok 05:55:45
GLEICH Dušan 04:31:04
GLIEBE BORIS 05:00:49
GLIEBE Katja 05:00:46
GOR Tilen 05:04:58
GORIČAN PATRICIJA 04:59:55
GRAMC UROŠ 06:14:02
GRILANC Tomaz 05:00:00
HALOŽAN Erik 04:47:44
HARL David 06:09:40
HORVAT Dušan 04:48:10
HORVAT Igor 04:47:45
HUŠIĆ Denis 04:47:49
JERČIČ Vasja 04:34:24
JEVŠNIK Peter 05:57:35
JUG Gregor 04:53:55
JURŠE DUŠAN 05:33:41
KITAR Žan 04:31:35
KLEMENC ANŽE 04:59:57
KLINC Andrej 05:33:41
KMET Lovro 04:58:12
KMET Tjaša 04:57:56
KOVAČ Aleš 04:47:51
KRAJNC Aleksander 04:47:56
KRAJNC Boštjan 04:32:39
KRAPEŽ Erik 04:31:14
KRAŠOVEC Gregor 04:47:55
KRUŠEC Robert 04:47:52
LAH Jure 05:11:02
LAZNIK Primož 05:12:22
LEVEC Janez 04:31:13
MAČEK Mateja 04:48:27
MAČEK Uroš 04:14:51
MIKEREVIČ Drago 06:29:57
MIKEREVIČ Dušan 06:30:00
MOŽIC Ferdo 04:48:01
NOVAK Aleš 04:33:55
PAPIC Jaka 05:02:55
PEPEVNIK Jernej 04:26:28
PESJAK Mihael 04:34:02
PETEK Matej 04:47:46
PETEK Primož 04:33:23
PETELIM Karli 04:27:10
PETRIČ Tina 04:58:07
PINTERIČ Robert 04:57:48
PLAZAR ROBERT 06:14:06
POTOČNIK Zlatko 04:34:03
PRŠA Anja 05:00:00
REBERNAK Damijan 05:56:30
REBERNAK Robert 05:56:31
ROBNIK Thomas 04:40:44
RONER marko 04:40:42
RUBNIK Dragica 04:51:07
ŠALAMUN Igor 04:36:27
SEKNE Gal 04:26:37
ŠKOFLANC Davorin 04:31:31
SKRBIŠ PETER 07:30:54
SMODIŠ Marko 05:56:26
SODERŽNIK Stojan 04:43:18
SODIN Rok 04:31:00
ŠOŠTARIČ Andrej 04:31:21
SRDIC Gregor 04:31:39
ŠTABUC Roman 04:31:13
STERKUŠ Tomaž 04:40:44
ŠUBERNIK Božo 05:11:10
TEMEREL Janez 07:02:27
TOMŠIČ Nka 05:02:55
TROP ZORAN 06:14:04
TRŽAN Martin 04:40:49
URBANIČ Uroš 04:51:22
VAUPOTIČ Matevž 04:16:18
VEHOVEC Robert 04:34:15
VERDEL Peter 05:55:44
VIDOVIČ Danilo 04:48:16
VIHER Bogdan 04:47:53
VOGRIN Danijel 04:31:11
VOLMAJER Boris 05:28:53
VRECL Boštjan 04:31:05
VUKELIČ Marjan 06:24:50
ZABAVNIK Mišel 04:47:58
ZAJC Leon 04:51:23
ZALESJAK Dean 04:41:09
ZAVRŠKI Luka 04:41:20
ZEMLJIČ Damjan 04:14:39
ŽNIDARŠIČ Marko 04:31:16
ZRIM Primož 04:35:15
ZUPANC Tomaž 04:35:11